Tuesday, April 12, 2016

Hui :D

Assalamualaikum :D

Im back ! bhahaha ! what do you mean by "im back??" lol. i know no one noticed that i private my blog before. ahh, this is sad. hahahaha. its okay, nevermind . It have been awhile i left blogging world. Ah my life is getting busy day by day with thesis and all the assignment . Its okay . two month left. do ur best PkaaaaChu xD Insya Allah I will try my best . Pray for me .

last 29 March , i turned 23 ! never expected will get surprise again this year. hahaha. thanks a lot dear friends. It seem like it my last birthday celebration with them ,as we will finished our degree soon. Then i know it quite hard for us to meet again as everyone stay far from one another . Its okay , We still in malaysia right. hehehe.

Oh, it 12 April. It have been a year dude ! hahaha. I still remember how bad my situation was last year when i reveal one by one all the truth. Allahu, its really really hurt. hahahaha. But its okay, Allah wanna show me and protect me, Alhamdulillah.And today its totally different dude . I really thankful for what i have today , Alhamdulillah :) May Allah bless all of us and forgive all our sins, Amin.

Till we meet again. Bye .Assalamualaikum :)

-Kepanasan di Perlis is no joke gais.

Thursday, February 25, 2016


wow, its seem like i didnt post anything here for quite a long time . Well i just busy doing nothing :P

This is just a short entry from me, just want to inform you that im still alive , haha. Alhamdulillah .Well, i will turns to 23 about 34 days from now xD Ah, im getting old already. haha. many thing happened. people comes and go :) Its life . 

My result for my past intern Alhamdulillah, unexpected as always. haha. Now im already in last semester for my degree , insyaALLAH and will graduate at the end of this year , amin. Please pray for me friend . hehe.

My life so far Alhamdulillah, getting better :) Before this i stucked in middle life prob i guess. Haha. Alhamdulillah now im feeling better , can accept what was happened. Well, as people said, "everything happend for a reason " . and now i can see all the reasons . Allah showed me one by one , Thanks Allah for protecting me .

But I is sad . Seriously i did. as a friend ,I sad bcause i cant help u to be a better one , I know im not a better/perfect person though, im a sinner too, but yeah,deep in my heart i really hope you will change one day, and realise everything . U always in my prayer friend :)

Okay, thats all for now. bye and take care :D

Friday, December 4, 2015

December :)

Assalamualaikum :)
akhirnya sampai jugak seru nak update blog ye pkah. haha .
before that, Al-fatihah for Pak Yus . He passed away few days before. Seriously idk y im so surprise and sad after know the news . I am pretty sure u feel the same. cant believe it .I cried a few times when reading all the article about him, watch back his video :(  Well, its the truth that we need to accept ,even its hurts . Allah love him more .our turn will come soon but we never know when the exact time, so be prepare:/ life must go on anywy :') we will  miss you pak yus , always :')

hmm, its december . how fast time flies . 2K15 almost end , I still remember how my last december was. haha. oh Allah ! i dont want to remember it ,but it still fresh in my mind xD  i hope it wont happen  again please. It sooooo hurt everrr . Haih !stop it pkah. haha xD

well the last chapter of 2K15 , so make it a perfect one insya Allah :) take care guys!Love you xoxo.

Friday, November 20, 2015


Hai assalamualaikum :)

anyone one here ? hello? hello? im here. haha! bapak ah ! lama gila tak hapdet. missing me much ? :p

alhamdulillah, superb! haha. letting go the negatives vibe in ur life and all the positive vibe come n catch u :) weee.

malas nak taip panjang panjang.malas k malas. hahaha. see u when i will see you. love u moree :p